All States of the World

Countries of the world
Search the site

States of the World

Officially the: West India from 1754 year until 1917 year
Country: Denmark
Continent: America
Other name: Western India
Area: 344 sq. km.
Population: 97000 people
Flag is not present in base
Emblem is not present in base
History:
Political order:

Currencies in circulation
name from to